Site Loader
2020 <Country RankingCountry PointsInfo
2020 <
Country Ranking
Country Points
Info

 
AFC Champions League
Play-off Round
Al Gharafa (QAT)AGMK (UZB)0-1     
Al Wehda (KSA)Al Quwa Al Jawiya (IRQ)1-1     
Penalty shootout2-3
Al Wahda (UAE)Al Zawra'a (IRQ)2-1     
Foolad (IRN)Al Ain (UAE)4-0     
 
Shanghai Port (CHN)Kaya Iloilo (PHI)0-1     
Group Stage
Istiklol (TJK)Shabab Al Ahli (UAE)0-01-0
Al Hilal (KSA)AGMK (UZB)2-23-0
Shabab Al Ahli (UAE)Al Hilal (KSA)0-22-0
AGMK (UZB)Istiklol (TJK)2-32-1
Al Hilal (KSA)Istiklol (TJK)3-11-4
AGMK (UZB)Shabab Al Ahli (UAE)2-11-3
 
Pakhtakor (UZB)Tractor (IRN)3-30-0
Sharjah (UAE)Al Quwa Al Jawiya (IRQ)1-03-2
Tractor (IRN)Sharjah (UAE)0-02-0
Al Quwa Al Jawiya (IRQ)Pakhtakor (UZB)0-00-1
Sharjah (UAE)Pakhtakor (UZB)4-11-1
Al Quwa Al Jawiya (IRQ)Tractor (IRN)0-00-1
 
Esteghlal (IRN)Al Ahli (KSA)5-20-0
Al Duhail (QAT)Al Shorta (IRQ)2-01-2
Al Ahli (KSA)Al Duhail (QAT)1-11-1
Al Shorta (IRQ)Esteghlal (IRN)0-30-1
Al Duhail (QAT)Esteghlal (IRN)4-32-2
Al Shorta (IRQ)Al Ahli (KSA)0-31-2
 
Al Wehdat (JOR)Al Nassr (KSA)0-02-1
Al Sadd (QAT)Foolad (IRN)1-11-0
Al Nassr (KSA)Al Sadd (QAT)3-12-1
Foolad (IRN)Al Wehdat (JOR)1-00-1
Al Sadd (QAT)Al Wehdat (JOR)3-12-0
Foolad (IRN)Al Nassr (KSA)1-10-2
 
Goa (IND)Al Rayyan (QAT)0-01-1
Persepolis (IRN)Al Wahda (UAE)1-00-1
Al Rayyan (QAT)Persepolis (IRN)1-32-4
Al Wahda (UAE)Goa (IND)0-02-0
Persepolis (IRN)Goa (IND)2-14-0
Al Wahda (UAE)Al Rayyan (QAT)3-21-0
 
Viettel (VIE)Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)0-10-3
BG Pathum United (THA)Kaya Iloilo (PHI)4-11-0
Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)BG Pathum United (THA)2-02-0
Kaya Iloilo (PHI)Viettel (VIE)0-50-1
BG Pathum United (THA)Viettel (VIE)2-03-1
Kaya Iloilo (PHI)Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)0-31-2
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim (MAS)Nagoya Grampus (JPN)0-11-2
Pohang Steelers (KOR)Ratchaburi Mitr Phol (THA)2-00-0
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)Pohang Steelers (KOR)3-01-1
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol (THA)Johor Darul Ta'zim (MAS)0-10-0
Pohang Steelers (KOR)Johor Darul Ta'zim (MAS)4-12-0
Ratchaburi Mitr Phol (THA)Nagoya Grampus (JPN)0-40-3
 
Tampines Rovers (SIN)Gamba Osaka (JPN)0-21-8
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)Chiangrai United (THA)2-13-1
Gamba Osaka (JPN)Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)2-21-2
Chiangrai United (THA)Tampines Rovers (SIN)1-03-0
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)Tampines Rovers (SIN)9-04-0
Chiangrai United (THA)Gamba Osaka (JPN)1-11-1
 
United City (PHI)Beijing Guoan (CHN)1-13-2
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)Daegu (KOR)3-23-1
Beijing Guoan (CHN)Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)0-70-4
Daegu (KOR)United City (PHI)7-04-0
Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)United City (PHI)8-02-0
Daegu (KOR)Beijing Guoan (CHN)5-03-0
 
Kitchee (HKG)Port (THA)2-01-1
Guangzhou FC (CHN)Cerezo Osaka (JPN)0-20-5
Port (THA)Guangzhou FC (CHN)3-05-1
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)Kitchee (HKG)2-10-0
Guangzhou FC (CHN)Kitchee (HKG)0-10-1
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)Port (THA)1-13-0
Round of 16
Esteghlal (IRN)Al Hilal (KSA)0-2     
Istiklol (TJK)Persepolis (IRN)0-1     
Sharjah (UAE)Al Wahda (UAE)1-1     
Penalty shootout4-5
Al Nassr (KSA)Tractor (IRN)1-0     
 
Ulsan Hyundai (KOR)Kawasaki Frontale (JPN)0-0     
Penalty shootout3-2
Nagoya Grampus (JPN)Daegu (KOR)4-2     
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors (KOR)BG Pathum United (THA)1-1     
Penalty shootout4-2
Cerezo Osaka (JPN)Pohang Steelers (KOR)0-1     
 
AFC Cup
First Preliminary Round
Tribhuvan Army (NEP)SL Police (SRI)5-1     
Eagles (MDV)Thimphu City (BHU)2-0     
Second Preliminary Round
Bengaluru (IND)Tribhuvan Army (NEP)5-0     
Play-off Round
Bengaluru (IND)Eagles (MDV)1-0     
Group Stage
Al Wahda (SYR)Al Ahed (LBN)0-0     
Al Hidd (BHR)Al Wahda (SYR)1-1     
Al Ahed (LBN)Al Hidd (BHR)2-1     
 
Al Salt (JOR)Muharraq (BHR)0-1     
Markaz Balata (PLE)Al Ansar (LBN)0-2     
Muharraq (BHR)Markaz Balata (PLE)2-3     
Al Ansar (LBN)Al Salt (JOR)1-2     
Al Salt (JOR)Markaz Balata (PLE)5-0     
Al Ansar (LBN)Muharraq (BHR)1-3     
 
Tishreen (SYR)Al Kuwait (KUW)3-3     
Shabab Al Am'ari (PLE)Al Faisaly (JOR)0-2     
Al Kuwait (KUW)Shabab Al Am'ari (PLE)4-1     
Al Faisaly (JOR)Tishreen (SYR)1-0     
Tishreen (SYR)Shabab Al Am'ari (PLE)5-1     
Al Faisaly (JOR)Al Kuwait (KUW)0-1     
 
ATK Mohun Bagan (IND)Bengaluru (IND)2-0     
Bashundhara Kings (BAN)Maziya (MDV)2-0     
Bengaluru (IND)Bashundhara Kings (BAN)0-0     
Maziya (MDV)ATK Mohun Bagan (IND)1-3     
ATK Mohun Bagan (IND)Bashundhara Kings (BAN)1-1     
Maziya (MDV)Bengaluru (IND)2-6     
 
Ahal (TKM)Ravshan (TJK)3-1     
Dordoi (KGZ)Ahal (TKM)0-2     
Ravshan (TJK)Dordoi (KGZ)0-3     
 
Nasaf (UZB)Alay (KGZ)4-0     
Altyn Asyr (TKM)Khujand (TJK)2-2     
Alay (KGZ)Altyn Asyr (TKM)4-5     
Khujand (TJK)Nasaf (UZB)0-3     
Nasaf (UZB)Altyn Asyr (TKM)2-0     
Khujand (TJK)Alay (KGZ)2-0     
 
Eastern (HKG)Lee Man (HKG)0-1     
Tainan City (TPE)Athletic 220 (MNG)3-0     
Lee Man (HKG)Tainan City (TPE)4-1     
Athletic 220 (MNG)Eastern (HKG)0-1     
Eastern (HKG)Tainan City (TPE)1-0     
Athletic 220 (MNG)Lee Man (HKG)1-5     
Zone Semi Final
Muharraq (BHR)Al Ahed (LBN)3-0     
Al Kuwait (KUW)Al Salt (JOR)2-0     
Zone Final
Nasaf (UZB)Ahal (TKM)3-2     
Muharraq (BHR)Al Kuwait (KUW)          
Inter-zone Semi Final
Nasaf (UZB)ATK Mohun Bagan (IND)6-0     
Inter-zone Final
Nasaf (UZB)Lee Man (HKG)